Kategorie:WPC-2018/de: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Puzzlewiki
Berni (Diskussion | Beiträge) (Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „In dieser Kategorie sind Rätselarten gelistet, die in der Rätselweltmeisterschaft 2018 vorkamen: === Round 1: Shading === #Shakashaka ([[|]]) #Heyawake #Hi…“) |
Berni (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
Zeile 104: | Zeile 104: | ||
#Snail End View Untouchable | #Snail End View Untouchable | ||
#Kakuro domino | #Kakuro domino | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Round 7: Paths === | ||
+ | |||
+ | #Every third turn path | ||
+ | #Every third turn loop | ||
+ | #Land and sea | ||
+ | #Slitherlink | ||
+ | #Snake | ||
+ | #Arukone | ||
+ | #Masyu | ||
+ | #Dutch loop | ||
+ | #Loop with symmetrical segments | ||
+ | #Country road | ||
+ | #Castle wall | ||
+ | #Arrow maze | ||
+ | #Password path | ||
+ | #Yajilin | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Round 8: Dissections === | ||
+ | |||
+ | #Pentominoes I | ||
+ | #Pentominoes II | ||
+ | #Pentominoes III | ||
+ | #Pentominoes IV | ||
+ | #Square tiling | ||
+ | #Slash pack | ||
+ | #Codded dissection | ||
+ | #Dissection by vertices | ||
+ | #Galaxies | ||
+ | #Tetrominoes End View | ||
+ | #Burokku | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Round 9: Numbers === | ||
+ | |||
+ | #Numbered regions | ||
+ | #Star | ||
+ | #Doubleblock | ||
+ | #Kakuro | ||
+ | #Futoshiki | ||
+ | #Sandglass | ||
+ | #Pyramid | ||
+ | #Mathrax | ||
+ | #Tom Tom | ||
+ | #Antomagic square | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Round 10: Double trouble === | ||
+ | |||
+ | #Double coral | ||
+ | #Double snake | ||
+ | #Double skyscrapers | ||
+ | #Double lating square | ||
+ | #Double nurikabe | ||
+ | #Double domino | ||
+ | #Double doubleblock | ||
+ | #Double skikaku | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Round 11: Regional === | ||
+ | |||
+ | #Regional snake | ||
+ | #Regional tetrominoes | ||
+ | #Regional pentominoes | ||
+ | #Regional maysu | ||
+ | #Regional yajilin | ||
+ | #Regional fillomino | ||
+ | #ABC-Sky with regional match | ||
+ | #Skyscrapers with regional match | ||
+ | #Tapa with regional match | ||
+ | #Regional akari | ||
+ | #Regional coral | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Round 12: Innovative === | ||
+ | |||
+ | #ABC letter groups | ||
+ | #Stalagtites and stalagmites | ||
+ | #Mirror labyrinth | ||
+ | #Coral with letters | ||
+ | #Inner ABC | ||
+ | #ILX | ||
+ | #Point to numbers | ||
+ | #Single block | ||
+ | #Single block untouchable | ||
+ | #Worms | ||
+ | #Labyrinth | ||
+ | #Labyrinth with obstacles | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Round 13: Twisted === | ||
+ | |||
+ | #ABC-box | ||
+ | #Coral with questionmarks | ||
+ | #Tapa with questionmarks | ||
+ | #Tents with no hints | ||
+ | #Coded doubleblock | ||
+ | #Coded skyscrapers | ||
+ | #Coded coral | ||
+ | #Coded arrows | ||
+ | #Coded laser | ||
+ | #Liar diagonal slitherlink | ||
+ | #Liar masyu | ||
+ | #Pinochio fillomino | ||
+ | #Polygraph | ||
+ | #Wrong doubleblock | ||
+ | #Wrong snake | ||
+ | #Wrong shikaku | ||
+ | #Wrong products | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Team Round 1: Combined === | ||
+ | |||
+ | #Combined | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Team Round 2: Hexa === | ||
+ | |||
+ | #Hexa | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Team Round 3: Ariadne's thread === | ||
+ | |||
+ | #Railroad | ||
+ | #Tents | ||
+ | #Yajilin | ||
+ | #Battleships | ||
+ | #Country road+ | ||
+ | #Password path | ||
+ | #Snake | ||
+ | #Bosnian snake | ||
+ | #Simple path | ||
[[Kategorie:Meisterschaft/de]] | [[Kategorie:Meisterschaft/de]] |
Version vom 12. November 2018, 11:24 Uhr
In dieser Kategorie sind Rätselarten gelistet, die in der Rätselweltmeisterschaft 2018 vorkamen:
Inhaltsverzeichnis
- 1 Round 1: Shading
- 2 Round 2: Objects
- 3 Round 3: Skyscrapers
- 4 Round 4: Polygons
- 5 Round 5: Variations
- 6 Round 6: Combinations
- 7 Round 7: Paths
- 8 Round 8: Dissections
- 9 Round 9: Numbers
- 10 Round 10: Double trouble
- 11 Round 11: Regional
- 12 Round 12: Innovative
- 13 Round 13: Twisted
- 14 Team Round 1: Combined
- 15 Team Round 2: Hexa
- 16 Team Round 3: Ariadne's thread
Round 1: Shading
- Shakashaka ([[|]])
- Heyawake
- Hitori
- LITS
- Tapa
- Nurikabe
- Cave
- Aquarium
- All or nothing
- Coral
- Kuromasu
Round 2: Objects
- Scrabble
- Hashi
- Four winds
- Tents
- Overlapping squares
- Magnets
- As Easy As ABC
- Akari
- Clouds
- Lighthouses
- Suguru
- Suguru diagonal
- Gaps
- Arrows
Round 3: Skyscrapers
- Skyscrapers with mirrors
- Skyscrapers with GT hints
- Skyscrapers / As Easy As ABC
- Skyscrapers myopia
- Skyscrapers with parks
- Skyscrapers with glass towers
- Stroll among skyscrapers
- Skyscrapers - first invisible
- Skyscrapers with sum baskets
- Sky snail
- Sky coral
- Sky battleships
Round 4: Polygons
- Halfdomino triangular
- Hexa skyscrapers
- Antimagic hexagon
- Antimagic hexagon with double cells
- Hexa ABC
- Hexa worms
- Hexa domino
- Slovak Sums
- Seven tetrominoes
- Boomerangs
- Six winds
- Six winds with hooks
- Hexa slitherlink
- Penta slitherlink
- Triangular combo
Round 5: Variations
- ABC untouchable
- ABC no first
- Coral with vertex hints
- First seen snake
- Inner coral
- Multiplication kakuro
- Snail odd/even
- Numbered snake
- Semitransparent snake
- Shikaku with obstacles
- Nurikabe Pento
- Nonconsecutive hitori
- Fillomino with given set of numbers
- Japanese sums with given set of numbers
- Reduced domino with sums
- Condensed domino
- Oriented domino
- Irregular math sudoku
- Numbers not touching
- Japanese arrows (complete)
Round 6: Combinations
- Loop around pentominoes
- Loop arround snake
- Battleship pills
- Ships and fishermen
- Snail on snake
- Starwacky
- Nurikabe Tapa
- LITS Tapa
- Galaxies and tetrominoes
- Galaxies and pentominoes
- Gaps between battleships
- Snail End View
- Snail End View Untouchable
- Kakuro domino
Round 7: Paths
- Every third turn path
- Every third turn loop
- Land and sea
- Slitherlink
- Snake
- Arukone
- Masyu
- Dutch loop
- Loop with symmetrical segments
- Country road
- Castle wall
- Arrow maze
- Password path
- Yajilin
Round 8: Dissections
- Pentominoes I
- Pentominoes II
- Pentominoes III
- Pentominoes IV
- Square tiling
- Slash pack
- Codded dissection
- Dissection by vertices
- Galaxies
- Tetrominoes End View
- Burokku
Round 9: Numbers
- Numbered regions
- Star
- Doubleblock
- Kakuro
- Futoshiki
- Sandglass
- Pyramid
- Mathrax
- Tom Tom
- Antomagic square
Round 10: Double trouble
- Double coral
- Double snake
- Double skyscrapers
- Double lating square
- Double nurikabe
- Double domino
- Double doubleblock
- Double skikaku
Round 11: Regional
- Regional snake
- Regional tetrominoes
- Regional pentominoes
- Regional maysu
- Regional yajilin
- Regional fillomino
- ABC-Sky with regional match
- Skyscrapers with regional match
- Tapa with regional match
- Regional akari
- Regional coral
Round 12: Innovative
- ABC letter groups
- Stalagtites and stalagmites
- Mirror labyrinth
- Coral with letters
- Inner ABC
- ILX
- Point to numbers
- Single block
- Single block untouchable
- Worms
- Labyrinth
- Labyrinth with obstacles
Round 13: Twisted
- ABC-box
- Coral with questionmarks
- Tapa with questionmarks
- Tents with no hints
- Coded doubleblock
- Coded skyscrapers
- Coded coral
- Coded arrows
- Coded laser
- Liar diagonal slitherlink
- Liar masyu
- Pinochio fillomino
- Polygraph
- Wrong doubleblock
- Wrong snake
- Wrong shikaku
- Wrong products
Team Round 1: Combined
- Combined
Team Round 2: Hexa
- Hexa
Team Round 3: Ariadne's thread
- Railroad
- Tents
- Yajilin
- Battleships
- Country road+
- Password path
- Snake
- Bosnian snake
- Simple path
Seiten in der Kategorie „WPC-2018/de“
Folgende 44 Seiten sind in dieser Kategorie, von 44 insgesamt.